Registered runners

Stranda Fjord Trail Race

NameClubNationality
Janne VatnalandSpirit Stavanger FriidrettsklubbNorge
Iselin RaRomerike ultraløperklubbNorway
Andreas HamneRoslagsbro IFSverige
Askild Vatnbakk LarsenBøler IF FriidrettNorway
Mari Vold BjordalNorway
Kristian TynesNorwegian
Kim Andre GrøttingNorsk
Tim MakRunningmisAustralian
Mai MiyazakiKatano Satoyama TRCJapan
Shota MiyazakiKatano Satoyama TRCJapan
Olav Norvald KopperstadEmblemNorwegian
Håvard RugeldalNorwegian
Ane OvelandØnsk meg lykke til ILnorsk
Mari Bjelland RisnesNorway
Andre SævikBOB ILNorway
Eivind FagerliOman ILNorway
Erlend ToftesundOman ILNorway
Knut Einar LangloStrandadalen ILNorsk
Joakim NykremStrandadalen ILNorsk
Joachim SørensenNorwegian
Stine EriksenNTNUI RoingNorway
Alexander OudijkDutch
Per StrømÅlesund FolkehøgskoleNorway
Daniel StrandSwedish
Kristian KulvikNordeaNorge
Ann-Marie HelgestadBækkelaget SKFinland
Torgeir BjørgeNorway
Øyvind HabberstadSharpNetNorway
Dani Wold KristiansenIntilityNorway
Tomasz CzechowiczPolish
Ingvild Jenssen GrønvoldNorsk
Eilind KarlssonI2 IFNorsk
Harald Sundgot borgenHolmenkollen skifestivalNorway
Vegard HundsnesSSKSLNorway
Marcus Ringen-SørensenNorwegian
Girard AlexisFrench
Sina OjstersekTeam BunkernSweden
Lars PeterssonTeam BunkernSwedish
Patrik JohanssonTeam BunkernSwedish
Are HabostadStranda ilNorsk
Bregje KoesveldDutch
Anna EnglundTeam Bunkern, SwedenSweden
Cyrille PetryniakKSAT BIL/Tromsø LøpeklubbFrench
Peter ÖsterTeam BunkernSwedish
Sara ÖsterTeam BunkernSwedish
Johan LindbergTeam BunkernSweden
Jon andre TeigenNorsk
Thomas JengNorsk
Rickard TällbergSwedish
Richard MeurkSweden
Noëmi AmbauenVørterUltraSwiss
Fredrik MoenVørterUltraNorsk
Mathias FrederiksenDanish
Ragnhild Mork AndresenNorsk
Allen Farrington
Justine BraisazFrançaise
Kajsa RosdalHjälmarsberg IKSweden
Erik SchutNetherlands
Anouk van der BurgNetherlands
Nikoline Schei Bjørdal
Emil BeusNorwegian
Mirriam PetersDutch
Elvira Gidlöf
vera mathildefrench
orecchioni jérémyfrançaise
Danielle DunlopBritish
Christopher FinnBritish
Diane EssonBritish
Torgeir DalsethÅlesund og Omegn CykleklubbNorsk
Keith McCraeBritish
Hanna Hagenbjörk
Jennifer Löw
Peter Dannevig
Otto SwedrupSwedish
Hanna MühlradSwedish
Aasmund GodøNorsk
Lisa TenningSwedish
Fanny LucienFrench
Lars StrømNesseguttenNorge
Laila VatneNorsk
Caroline BigouFrench
Vebjørn SjåstadSkredestranda Trail RunnersNorge
Daniel EngblomLavö TrailrunnerSwedish
Betina KarlsenDenmark
Lisa KruseSwedish
Sofia JohanssonTeam raske gutter og SKIPACSwedish
Marianne HjelmNorsk
Josua E. MarkskogSweden
Elias BjørdalNorway
Vebjørn SjåstadSkredestranda Trail RunnersNorge
Thomas Aaland KrokaasKokkosNorge
Anna Lundgård
Frank Alfred JohnsonSkredestranda Trail RunnersNorsk
Maurice EikmansNetherlands
Kristofer BohlinUppsala LKSvensk
Victoria AbrahamssonChildcareSweden
Kristoffer JohansonChildcareSwedish
Jørgen MortensenLier TindeklyvNorge
Petter HørtheLier TindeklyvNorge
Alexander Bjurvald GistedtSverige
Niklas GustafssonSwedish
Sarah WisniewskiRomsdal RandoneklubbNorway
Margot Bolstad LynumByåsenNorsk
Marcus ÅslundSwedish
Louise OlowForest FemmesSverige
Alexander MæhlumTeam TryggestadNorwegian
Andreas BruusgaardTeamTeam Tryggestad
Erik Slinning BolsøNorsk
Tom KruseEid motbakkelagSwedish
Keith McCraeNetherlands
Robert PothovenDutch
Suzanne GroenNetherlands
Måns HellgrenIKSU MultisportSweden
Mia GyllenbergOk Tyr, KarlstadSvensk
Harriet Jennifer WrightBrosundet HKNorwegian
Ida Furnes BreivikBrosundet HKNorwegian
Mads GausdalStrandaholikzNorge
Kjetil LeknesLeknes I.L.Norsk
Kjetil HolmHeming ILNorwegian
Sara-Rebekka Færø LindeVaregg fleridrett/ Team DrevelinNorsk
Justine DiazFiskenUSA
Carl-Henrik GustafssonSweden
Kevin McCraeN/ABritish
Lindis ÅrdalStrandaNorwegian
Aron NisbelIKSU MultisportSverige
Sarah HaleIKSU multisportSverige
Joost van den BroekOSIDutch
Sindre MogenNorway
Tommy BlindheimÅOC Triathlon
Jan MurgasAure ILSlovak
Mathias FivelstadStranda ILNorge
Martin ElsterNoneNorge
Rune DimmestølVTILNorge
Lars SelbergSolvikingarnaSweden
Henrik LisæthExplore EquityNorwegian
Tonje BrandeÅlesund CKNorge
Johan Strandspkl rollonNorsk
Joachim OlsvikÅlesund CKNorge
Odd Sverre VolleNorge
Antoine Barocasfrench
Thomas BruFRANCE
Børre AndreassenLøkegjengen ILNorsk
Kathrine Øye MosesenNorsk
Robert EkeljungSweden
Angelina HjellesetGTI FriidrettNorsk
Henrik WassHeelstriker RcSwedish
Anne Krohn NæsheimNorwegian
Therese JohanssonAktivitus Sports ClubSwedish
Tom SkarSkar-Hovde RunnersNorsk
Tom Erik FalkevikNorsk
Kathrine Øye MosesenNOR
Daniel LeaOBOSNorway
Ida Rudberg RustenNorway
Nicolai MyrstadNorway
Henning Warø AndresenNorway
Dean KellawayUnited Kingdom
Mattias AhlbergVolvo IFSweden
Christian LundvangNorway
Klas PerssonSigmaSweden
Linus NielsenHeelstriker RCSweden
Peter SmørdalNordfjordeidNorway
Marianne MorkNorway
Minken TveitanNorway
Trond Erik ØyeNorway
Andreas BakkeMisjonssalen ÅlesundNorway
Linda HovdeSkar-Hovde RunnersNorway
Espen SøbstadLøkegjengenNorway
Johan AnderssonSweden
Rune HenningsenTjøme LøpeklubbDenmark
Espen NilsenStatoil BILNorway
Audun NarjordNorway
Frode BakkenEngelbrekts KiropraktorcenterSweden
Kjetil HaddalNorway
Anna DolkKimDi Sailing TeamSweden
Kristian SøviknesMyrullaNorway
Trond MehusNorway
Marte TyldumNorway
Torkel SørhusRaas ASNorway
Eirik KlokkersundNorway
Charlotte VoldbakkenNorway
Jan RakottyaiVelledalen ILSlovakia
Matti BernitzMosjonistforeningaNorway
Åge Erstad RemvikLøkegjengenNorway
Øyvind GudmundsenPecunia BILNorway
Johan FrisvoldNorway
Malin Solvang-KnivsflåNorway
Christian Hellesylt BrevikLøkegjengenNorway
Olaug BjørnesetNorway
Anders RamstadFjelleventyr BILNorway
Anders RustenNorway
Lars Hallvard HelsemStranda I.LNorway
Ellionor MeurkSweden
Bjørn OksavikKondis.NoNorway
Anders ErvikLøkegjengenNorway
Martin Hauge-NilsenKondisNorway
Gunnar IndrebøMisjonssalen ÅlesundNorway
Tarjei UtnesRed Ocean Technology ASNorway
David GistedtSweden
Eleni XirosNorway
Fredrik PetersénSankt Olofs IFSweden
Vegard LundeVagnhallen CrossFitNorway
Andrea BerggrenVagnhallen CrossFitSweden
Helge HønnåsTeam Tynne BeinNorway
Mikael JanssonSweden
Sharam AlborzVagnhallen CrossFitSweden
Olga SerezhnikovaRussia
Pawel CymbalistaPoland
Per Ivar HovdenSPILNorway
Svein GlomnesDNBNorway
NameClubNationality

Stranda Upphill Race

NameClubNationality
Mari Vold BjordalNorway
Ane OvelandØnsk meg lykke til ILnorsk
Mari Bjelland RisnesNorway
Knut Einar LangloStrandadalen ILNorsk
Joakim NykremStrandadalen ILNorsk
Stine EriksenNTNUI RoingNorway
NameClubNationality

Båsenibba9k

NameClubNationality
Mai MiyazakiKatano Satoyama TRCJapan
Shota MiyazakiKatano Satoyama TRCJapan
Joachim SørensenNorwegian
NameClubNationality

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates about Stranda Fjord Trail Race.

Meanwhile follow us on www.facebook.com/strandafjordtrailrace

You have Successfully Subscribed!